Eurosport 2 programa

Eurosport 2 Šiandien

2019-12-08
DABAR Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada 09:00 - 09:59, Trukmė 59 min
09:59 SKI JUMPING: World Cup - Nizhny Tagil (Rus)
10:00 Cycling Track: World Cup in Cambridge, Australia
10:30 TRACK CYCLING: World Cup - Cambridge (Gbr)
11:55 FREESTYLE SKIING: World Cup - Val Thorens (Fra)
12:00 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
13:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
13:00 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
13:30 SNOOKER
13:50 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
15:00 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
15:00 SNOOKER
18:00 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
18:30 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup - Lillehammer (Nor)
19:15 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
19:43 NEWS
19:49 SNOOKER
20:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
20:40 Eurosport News
20:45 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
20:45 SNOOKER

Eurosport 2 Rytoj

2019-12-09
00:15 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
00:30 Teqball: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Budapest, Hungary
00:30 SKI JUMPING: World Cup - Nizhny Tagil (Rus)
01:00 Eurosport News
01:05 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
01:05 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
01:27 EUROSPORT NEWS
01:30 Nordic Combined: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
01:35 BIATHLON: World Cup - Ostersund (Swe)
01:50 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
02:29 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup - Beaver Creek (Usa)
02:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
02:35 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
03:17 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup - Lake Louise (Can)
03:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
04:00 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
04:00 SNOOKER
05:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
06:00 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
07:15 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
08:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
09:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
10:00 Teqball: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Budapest, Hungary
10:30 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
12:00 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
13:00 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
14:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
15:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
16:00 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
17:15 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
18:00 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
19:00 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
20:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
20:55 Eurosport News
21:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
22:00 Eurosport News
22:05 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
22:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
23:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway

Eurosport 2 Poryt

2019-12-10
00:15 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
00:45 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
01:00 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
01:30 Nordic Combined: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
02:00 Eurosport News
02:05 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
02:35 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
04:00 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
04:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
04:45 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
05:15 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
05:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
06:15 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
07:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
08:55 Nordic Combined: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
09:00 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
09:30 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
09:40 Nordic Combined: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
10:15 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
10:45 Nordic Combined: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
11:15 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
12:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
14:00 Olympic Games:
14:30 Olympic Games: Foul Play
15:00 Olympic Games: Identify
16:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
17:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
18:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
18:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
19:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
20:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
21:15 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
22:00 Eurosport News
22:05 Equestrian: Horse Excellence
22:35 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
23:30 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia

Eurosport 2 Užporyt

2019-12-11
00:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
00:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
00:45 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
01:30 Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
02:00 Eurosport News
02:05 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
04:00 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
04:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
04:30 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
04:45 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
05:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
05:15 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
06:00 Nordic Combined: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
06:30 Olympic Games:
07:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
09:00 Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Val Thorens, France
10:00 Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Val Thorens, France
11:00 Olympic Games: Identify
12:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
14:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
14:45 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
15:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
16:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
17:30 Olympic Games:
18:00 Olympic Games: Foul Play
18:30 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
19:45 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
21:00 Golf: PGA Tour in Albany, Bahamas
22:00 Eurosport News
22:05 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
23:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA