Eurosport 2 programa

Eurosport 2 Šiandien

2019-06-18
DABAR MOTOCROSS: World Champs - Latvia 17:31 - 18:00, Trukmė 29 min
18:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
18:01 MOTOCROSS: World Champs - Latvia
18:34 MOTOCROSS: World Champs - Latvia
19:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
19:05 CYCLING: Tour of Hungary
19:30 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
19:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
20:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
20:15 FENCING: European Champs - Düsseldorf (Ger)
20:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
20:55 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
20:57 EUROSPORT NEWS
21:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
21:03 CAR RACING: 24 Hours of Le Mans
22:00 Cycling: Tour Of Hungary
22:04 CLIFF DIVING
23:00 Cycling: Criterium du Dauphiné Libéré, France
23:06 CANOEING: World Cup - Lee Valley (Gbr)
23:51 EUROSPORT NEWS
23:57 FENCING: European Champs - Düsseldorf (Ger)

Eurosport 2 Rytoj

2019-06-19
00:00 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
00:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
00:30 Table Tennis: World Tour in Sapporo, Japan
00:44 WATTS
00:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
01:03 MOTOCROSS: World Champs - Latvia
01:10 MOTOCROSS: World Champs - Latvia
01:30 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
01:30 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
01:37 MOTOCROSS: World Champs - Latvia
02:00 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
02:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
02:30 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
02:30 CANOEING: World Cup - Lee Valley (Gbr)
02:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
03:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
03:00 Cycling: Criterium du Dauphiné Libéré, France
03:03 ARCHERY: World Champs - Bois le Duc (Ned)
03:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
03:30 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
03:56 ARCHERY: World Champs - ’S-Hertogenbosch (Ned)
04:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
04:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
04:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
04:56 MOTOCROSS: World Champs - Latvia
05:00 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
05:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
05:45 Table Tennis: World Tour in Sapporo, Japan
06:45 Archery: World Championship in Den Bosch, Netherlands
07:45 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
08:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
09:00 Table Tennis: World Tour in Sapporo, Japan
10:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
10:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
11:00 Cycling: Criterium du Dauphiné Libéré, France
12:00 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
12:30 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
13:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
14:00 Table Tennis: World Tour in Sapporo, Japan
15:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
15:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
15:30 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
16:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
16:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
17:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
17:30 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
18:30 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
19:15 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
20:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
20:55 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
21:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
22:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
22:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
22:30 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
23:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
23:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
23:55 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News

Eurosport 2 Poryt

2019-06-20
00:00 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
00:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
00:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
01:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
01:30 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
01:30 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
02:28 WATTS
02:30 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
02:30 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
03:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
03:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
03:30 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
04:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
04:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
04:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
05:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
05:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
06:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
07:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
08:00 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
08:15 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
09:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
10:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
11:00 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
11:30 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
12:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
13:00 Table Tennis: World Tour in Sapporo, Japan
14:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
15:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
15:30 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
16:30 Table Tennis: World Tour in Sapporo, Japan
17:30 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
18:30 Cycling: Route D Occitanie, France
19:30 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
20:30 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
21:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
22:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
22:30 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
23:10 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
23:15 Cycling: Route D Occitanie, France

Eurosport 2 Užporyt

2019-06-21
00:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
01:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
01:00 Cycling: Route D Occitanie, France
01:30 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
02:30 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
02:30 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
03:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
04:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
04:00 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
04:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
05:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
06:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
07:00 Cliff Diving: World Series , Italy
08:00 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
08:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
09:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
10:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
11:00 Cliff Diving: World Series , Italy
12:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
12:30 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
13:15 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
13:45 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
14:15 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berne, Switzerland
14:45 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
15:30 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
16:00 Cycling: Tour of Slovenia, Slovenia
16:50 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
17:50 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
20:00 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
20:05 Cliff Diving: World Series , Italy
21:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
22:00 Motor Racing: Wtcr , Germany
23:00 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
23:40 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
23:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS