BTV programa

BTV Šiandien

2021-09-28
DABAR Narkotikų prekeiviai (5) 01:15 - 02:15, Trukmė 60 min
02:15 Susišaudymas
03:35 Skambutis 3
06:20 CSI. Majamis (1)
07:15 Mano virtuvė geriausia (44)
08:35 Teisingumo agentai (23)
09:40 Pėdsakas (82)
10:35 Apuokas (7)
11:35 Jūrų pėstininkai (11)
12:35 CSI. Majamis (2)
13:30 Mano virtuvė geriausia (45)
14:50 Teisingumo agentai (24)
16:00 Pėdsakas (83)
17:00 Info diena
17:30 Jūrų pėstininkai (12)
18:30 Apuokas (8)
19:30 Snaiperis (8)
20:30 Pričiupom! (9)
21:00 Elektra
22:55 Nakties klajūnai

BTV Rytoj

2021-09-29
00:15 Gyvi numirėliai (20)
01:10 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (1)
01:15 Narkotikų prekeiviai (5)
01:40 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (2)
02:10 Snaiperis (8)
06:20 CSI. Majamis (2)
07:15 Mano virtuvė geriausia (45)
08:35 Teisingumo agentai (24)
09:40 Pėdsakas (83)
10:35 Apuokas (8)
11:35 Jūrų pėstininkai (12)
12:35 CSI. Majamis (3)
13:30 Mano virtuvė geriausia (46)
14:50 Teisingumo agentai (25)
16:00 Pėdsakas (84)
17:00 Info diena
17:30 Jūrų pėstininkai (13)
18:30 Apuokas (9)
19:30 Snaiperis (1)
20:30 Pričiupom! (10)
21:00 Universali jėga
22:55 Elektra

BTV Poryt

2021-09-30
00:50 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (3)
01:10 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (1)
01:20 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (4)
01:40 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (2)
01:50 Snaiperis (1)
02:10 Snaiperis (8)
06:20 CSI. Majamis (3)
07:15 Mano virtuvė geriausia (46)
08:35 Teisingumo agentai (25)
09:40 Pėdsakas (84)
10:35 Apuokas (9)
11:35 Jūrų pėstininkai (13)
12:35 CSI. Majamis (4)
13:30 Mano virtuvė geriausia (47)
14:50 Teisingumo agentai (26)
16:00 Pėdsakas (85)
17:00 Info diena
17:30 Jūrų pėstininkai (14)
18:30 Apuokas (10)
19:30 Snaiperis (2)
20:30 Pričiupom! (11)
21:00 Sala
23:45 Universali jėga

BTV Užporyt

2021-10-01
00:50 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (3)
01:20 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (4)
01:40 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (5)
01:50 Snaiperis (1)
02:10 Ekstremalūs išbandymai (6)
02:40 Snaiperis (2)
06:20 CSI. Majamis (4)
07:15 Mano virtuvė geriausia (47)
08:35 Teisingumo agentai (26)
09:40 Pėdsakas (85)
10:35 Apuokas (10)
11:35 Jūrų pėstininkai (14)
12:35 CSI. Majamis (5)
13:30 Mano virtuvė geriausia (48)
14:50 Teisingumo agentai (27)
16:00 Pėdsakas (86)
17:30 Jūrų pėstininkai (15)
18:30 Apuokas (11)
19:30 Amerikietiškos imtynės (37)
20:30 Amerikietiškos imtynės (37)
21:30 Džona Heksas
23:10 Sala