Eurosport programa

Eurosport Šiandien

2019-12-08
DABAR Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway 09:35 - 10:02, Trukmė 27 min
10:02 NORDIC COMBINED: World Cup - Ruka (Fin)
10:05 Nordic Combined: World Cup , Norway
10:50 NORDIC COMBINED: World Cup - Lillehammer (Nor)
11:15 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
11:55 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup - Lillehammer (Nor)
12:30 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
12:55 SKI JUMPING: World Cup - Nizhny Tagil (Rus)
13:20 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup - Lillehammer (Nor)
14:00 Nordic Combined: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
14:45 NORDIC COMBINED: World Cup - Lillehammer (Nor)
14:55 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
15:00 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
15:20 NORDIC COMBINED: World Cup - Lillehammer (Nor)
16:20 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
16:25 SKI JUMPING: World Cup - Nizhny Tagil (Rus)
18:15 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
18:20 BIATHLON: World Cup - Ostersund (Swe)
19:50 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup - Beaver Creek (Usa)
19:55 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
20:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
21:25 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup - Lake Louise (Can)
21:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
23:00 Eurosport News
23:00 EQUESTRIANISM: Longines Masters - Paris (Fra)
23:05 Equestrian: Longines Masters of Paris , France

Eurosport Rytoj

2019-12-09
00:30 Eurosport News
00:35 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
00:37 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup - Beaver Creek (Usa)
01:10 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
01:12 EUROSPORT NEWS
01:19 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup - Lake Louise (Can)
01:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
02:26 SNOOKER
02:30 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
04:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
04:00 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
04:00 FREESTYLE SKIING: World Cup - Val Thorens (Fra)
04:47 SKI JUMPING: World Cup - Nizhny Tagil (Rus)
05:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
06:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
06:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
07:30 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
09:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
10:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
11:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
12:30 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
13:45 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
13:50 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
14:45 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
20:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
20:30 Eurosport News
20:35 Marathon: Marahton des Sables Marathon
20:45 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom

Eurosport Poryt

2019-12-10
01:00 Eurosport News
01:05 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
01:05 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
01:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
02:30 Snooker: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
02:30 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
04:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
04:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
06:00 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
07:15 Biathlon: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
08:00 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
08:45 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
09:30 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
09:35 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
11:30 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
11:40 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
12:00 Olympic Games:
12:30 Olympic Games: Foul Play
13:00 Olympic Games: Identify
14:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
14:45 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
20:10 Equestrian: Horse Excellence
20:40 Eurosport News
20:45 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom

Eurosport Užporyt

2019-12-11
01:00 Eurosport News
01:05 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup , Norway
01:05 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
01:45 Cross-Country Skiing: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
01:45 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
02:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
02:30 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
03:15 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
04:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
06:00 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
07:30 Ski Jumping: World Cup , Russia
09:00 Equestrian: Horse Excellence
09:30 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
11:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Beaver Creek, USA
12:40 Golf: PGA Tour in Albany, Bahamas
13:50 Marathon: Marahton des Sables Marathon
14:05 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
14:45 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
20:00 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
20:40 Eurosport News
20:45 Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom